User Name
Password
 
 

NOM Prénom Instrument
AUFIERO Mario
Basse (Sib)
BASTIN Jean-Paul Solo Clarinette (Sib)
BERLANGER Michel 1er Baryton (Sib)
BERNARD Jean 1ère Flûte (Ut)
BLAIRON Bernard 1er Saxo Alto (Mib)
BOUCHEZ Caroline 2ème Flûte (Ut)
BOUCHEZ Freddy
Basse (Sib)
BOUILLON Charles Solo Clarinette (Sib)
BOUILLON Marc 1er Bugle (Sib)
BROHE Michel 2ème Baryton (Sib)
CAMBERLIN Jean-Claude 2ème Cornet (Sib)
CHABART Cécile
Saxo Ténor (Sib)
CHEVALIER Christian
Clarinette Basse (Sib)
CHEVALIER Florent 2ème Trombone (Ut)
CHEVALIER François Solo Clarinette (Sib)
COURTOIS Etienne Solo Cornet (Sib)
CUCHE Anne Solo Clarinette (Sib)
DEBOUTER Christian
Cor
DEGHILAGE Pierre 1er Bugle (Sib)
DELAERE Caroline Solo Clarinette (Sib)
DELAERE Chloé 2 ème Hautbois (Ut)
DELPLANCQ Thomas Percussions et trombone
DESCHAMPS Sabine
Tuba (Sib)
DETANDT David Solo Bugle (Sib)
DETANDT Steve 1ère Trompette (Sib)
DEVROUETE Benoît 1ère Trompette (Sib)
DEVROUETE Marc
Basse (Sib)
DEVROUETE Michel 3ème Trombone (Ut)
DEVROUETE Vincent
Tuba (Sib)
DOUCHY Théophane 3ème Clarinette (Si b)
DRAMAIS Fabien
Cor
DUBOIS Emerson 1er Saxo Alto (Mib)
DUPONT-DELCUVE Anne 2ème Saxo Alto (Mib)
DUPONT Serge
Bugle alto mib
DUPUIS Gil
Trompette (Sib)
FOUREZ Jean-Louis 1er Trombone (Ut)
FRECINAUX Philippe Solo Clarinette (Sib)
FUMIERE Laurent
Saxo Ténor (Sib)
GILLES Michèle 2ème Saxo alto (Mib)
GUERARD Didier
Tuba contrebasse
HEERLEIN Dimitri
Saxo Ténor (Sib)
KITANO Tomoko Solo Clarinette (Sib)
KOVAC Michel 2ème Trombone (Ut)
LAMBERT Didier
trompette (sib)
LELEU Pascal 1ère Flûte (Ut)
LESCART Claudine
Percussions
LHOIR Joëlle 2ème Saxo alto (Mib)
LIBERT Claude
Baryton (Sib)
MARIN Antoine 3ème Cor (Fa)
MARLIERE Françoise
Saxo Ténor (Sib)
MARLIERE Marie-Paul 2ème Flûte (Ut)
MASSY Willy 2ème Trompette (Sib)
MATHONET Françoise Solo Piccolo/Flûte (ut)
MAUDOUX Matthias 1 ère Trompette (Sib)
MAZY Murielle 2 ème Flûte (Ut)
MEAUX Michel
DIRECTEUR
MEAUX Nathalie 1er Saxo Alto (Mib)
MEAUX Valérie 2ème Hautbois (Ut)
MERCIER Frans 1er Tuba (Sib)
MESTDAGH Thérèse 2ème Flûte (Ut)
MIGNOLET Muriel 1er Saxo Alto (Mib)
MINON Georges
Saxo Ténor (Sib)
MINON Stéphane
Percussions
MOREAU Myriam
saxo(mib)
MOREAU Pascal 1er Cor (Fa)
MORTIER Théophile
Saxo Baryton (mib)
NEERDAEL Virginie 1ère Saxo (Mib)
NEMRY Bernard 3ème Clarinette (Sib)
NICOLAY Bénédicte 1ère Flûte (Ut)
PARENT Céline 2ème Flûte (Ut)
PARENT Nathalie 1er Hautbois (Ut)
POIVRE Christophe 2ème Baryton (Sib)
POIVRE Noémie 3ème Clarinette (Sib)
POLIART Nathalie
Clarinette basse
POT Stéphane Solo Bugle (Sib)
PRESSEUR Véronique
Clarinette sib
PRIM Michel 2ème Trombone (Ut)
RESTIAU Vincent 3ème Clarinette (Sib)
ROUSSEAU Alexandre 3ème Clarinette (Sib)
ROUSSEAU Dominique 2ème Flûte (Ut)
ROUSSEAU Maxime
Trompette (Sib)
SANTAGATA Jean
Tuba (Sib)
SAUSSEZ Sébastien 1ère Trompette (Sib)
SCHELFAUT Patrick 1er Cor (Fa)
SCLAMENDER Gérard Solo Bugle (Sib)
SIMON Pierre
Basson (Ut)
SZEKELY Anne-Sophie
Percussions
TERISSE Fernand Solo Cornet (Sib)
URBAIN Laurent Solo SOUS-DIRECTEUR Clarinettes
VAN LAERE Karla 2ème Clarinette (Sib)
VAN WITTENBERGE Adrien
Percussions
VAN WITTENBERGE Philippe
Saxo Ténor (Sib)
VOITURON Christophe Solo Bugle (Sib)
VOITURON Claudine 2ème Baryton (Sib)
VOITURON Michel
Saxo Ténor (Sib)
WARGNIES Sophie 1er Saxo Alto (Mib)
ZIOMEK Hilary
Tuba (Sib)
ZUBBANI Alain
Saxo Ténor (Sib)

 

 

Remonter